THE DEADLY BREAKING SWORD (1979) May 12, 2005 Intercontinental Video Limited

THE DEADLY BREAKING SWORD (1979)
AKA: 風流斷劍小小刀
DVD (Region 3):  May 12, 2005
List Price: 
Publisher: intercontinental.com.hk

Description
Armed with mystical methods of mind and body control, the nefarious Dr. Kuo uses his powers to terrorize the population with a mindless killer bent on destruction but hope lies with martial arts master Tuen Cheng-Tsin and crafty thief Ko Mun, who, aided by the Deadly Breaking Sword, set off on a high-flying, fast-kicking mission for justice!
Information from amazon.com

Recent Announcements

  • Deals: Star Trek Enterprise Season One Blu-Ray for $7.55, plus digital comics From Vu BLACK WIDOW: WEB OF INTRIGUE SC (21 Dec 2016) Marvel Comics Once in a while, you know I like to pass along really good deals. As a big ...
    Posted Dec 30, 2017, 6:48 AM by Vu Nguyen
Showing posts 1 - 1 of 243. View more »
Product Details
Information from amazon.com   
Related

THE DEADLY BREAKING SWORD (1979)
May 12, 2005
Intercontinental Video Limited

THE DEADLY BREAKING SWORD (1979)
November 6, 2007
Image Entertainment

THE DEADLY BREAKING SWORD (1979) (VCD)
May 12, 2005
Intercontinental Video Limited
xxxx
Comments