THE DEADLY BREAKING SWORD (1979) (VCD) May 12, 2005 Intercontinental Video Limited

THE DEADLY BREAKING SWORD (1979)
AKA: 風流斷劍小小刀
DVD (Region 3):  May 12, 2005
List Price: 
Publisher: intercontinental.com.hk

Description
Armed with mystical methods of mind and body control, the nefarious Dr. Kuo uses his powers to terrorize the population with a mindless killer bent on destruction but hope lies with martial arts master Tuen Cheng-Tsin and crafty thief Ko Mun, who, aided by the Deadly Breaking Sword, set off on a high-flying, fast-kicking mission for justice!
Information from amazon.com

Recent Announcements

  • Beware of current and future Lionsgate films Read More Movies Anywhere Movies Anywhere As a DVD, and now Blu-Ray, collector, I’ve been following the movie studio’s Digital Copy since its introduction as either iTunes ...
    Posted Sep 11, 2019, 9:51 PM by Vu Nguyen
Showing posts 1 - 1 of 248. View more »
Product Details
Information from amazon.com   
Related

THE DEADLY BREAKING SWORD (1979)
May 12, 2005
Intercontinental Video Limited

THE DEADLY BREAKING SWORD (1979)
November 6, 2007
Image Entertainment

THE DEADLY BREAKING SWORD (1979) (VCD)
May 12, 2005
Intercontinental Video Limited
xxxx
Comments